Standings



Quick Stats

Total Mileage by Gender


Women: 541,262 Mi (41%)

Men: 770,852 Mi (59%)

Total Mileage by Age Group


Mouse over each bar for more info

Athletes Standings

Show Top
Athletes

Standings by Total

  Name (Club) Swim Bike Run Total
1 Kevin Petty (Black Triathletes Association) 1507.50 6495.00 208.50 8211.00
2 Veronica Gustafson (T3 - Tampa Tri Team) 1450.40 4442.00 1709.10 7601.50
3 Euleen Josiah-Tanner (Network of Multi-Sport African American Athletes (NOMSA3)) 29.10 1930.50 3891.00 5850.60
4 Roger Leszczynski (Triathlon Club of San Diego T1) 502.70 2631.00 2021.01 5154.71
5 Dickson Goulart (Kansas River Valley Triathlon Club) 400.20 2373.47 1239.26 4012.93
6 Paul Linck (Atlanta Triathlon Club) 438.90 1841.32 1411.84 3692.06
7 Chris Holley (Triathlon Club of San Diego T1) 1007.90 1594.74 922.20 3524.84
8 Khadijah Diggs (Network of Multi-Sport African American Athletes (NOMSA3)) 751.50 1640.29 1110.18 3501.97
9 Seth Waltman (TriCoachGeorgia) 421.30 1568.00 1386.54 3375.84
10 Laurie Kearney (Triathlon Club of San Diego T1) 0.00 1892.00 1368.60 3260.60


[]Swim Session Standings

  Name (Club) Swim Bike Run Total
1 Jim Murff (Triathlon Club of San Diego T1) 1482.60 0.00 329.58 1812.18
2 John Dye (Kansas River Valley Triathlon Club) 1232.20 121.00 6.00 1359.20
3 James Ackison (Cyclonaut Multisport) 1003.70 25.50 76.20 1105.40
4 Kevin Petty (Black Triathletes Association) 1000.00 2872.00 130.50 4002.50
5 Annie Hayman (Triple Crown Racing) 890.20 396.00 27.30 1313.50
6 Chris Holley (Triathlon Club of San Diego T1) 873.30 548.00 488.55 1909.85
7 Rob Cornish (Buffalo Triathlon Club) 867.40 33.13 54.78 955.31
8 Megan Carpenter (Human Motor Works Racing) 863.90 0.00 0.00 863.90
9 Veronica Gustafson (T3 - Tampa Tri Team) 805.90 2160.00 750.00 3715.90
10 Tyler Carpenter (Human Motor Works Racing) 731.90 0.00 0.00 731.90


[]Bike Session Standings

  Name (Club) Swim Bike Run Total
1 Kevin Petty (Black Triathletes Association) 507.50 3623.00 78.00 4208.50
2 Veronica Gustafson (T3 - Tampa Tri Team) 644.50 2282.00 959.10 3885.60
3 Jim Galliher (Human Motor Works Racing) 11.40 1961.00 0.00 1972.40
4 Roger Leszczynski (Triathlon Club of San Diego T1) 173.00 1705.00 957.18 2835.18
5 Carl Johnson (Triathlon Club of San Diego T2) 68.30 1653.54 178.20 1900.04
6 Susan Allyn (North Texas Multisport) 68.20 1447.00 45.00 1560.20
7 Joshua Tootell (Triathlon Club of San Diego T2) 0.00 1426.75 0.00 1426.75
8 Harvey Gayer (TriCoachGeorgia) 69.60 1384.00 181.80 1635.40
9 Susan Gryder (T3 - Tampa Tri Team) 0.00 1361.00 364.20 1725.20
10 Reuben Adams (TriCoachGeorgia) 34.60 1307.00 333.00 1674.60


[]Run Session Standings

The Run Session is not yet open.