Standings



Quick Stats

Total Mileage by Gender


Women: 491,084 Mi (41%)

Men: 701,085 Mi (59%)

Total Mileage by Age Group


Mouse over each bar for more info

Athletes Standings

Show Top
Athletes

Standings by Total

  Name (Club) Swim Bike Run Total
1 Kevin Petty (Black Triathletes Association) 1457.50 6062.00 184.50 7704.00
2 Veronica Gustafson (T3 - Tampa Tri Team) 1213.30 3560.00 1364.10 6137.40
3 Euleen Josiah-Tanner (Network of Multi-Sport African American Athletes (NOMSA3)) 29.10 1660.50 3285.00 4974.60
4 Roger Leszczynski (Triathlon Club of San Diego T1) 477.50 2209.00 1868.01 4554.51
5 Paul Linck (Atlanta Triathlon Club) 445.80 1960.25 1591.33 3997.38
6 Dickson Goulart (Kansas River Valley Triathlon Club) 385.70 2135.77 1119.86 3641.33
7 Chris Holley (Triathlon Club of San Diego T1) 978.40 1449.74 849.60 3277.74
8 Khadijah Diggs (Network of Multi-Sport African American Athletes (NOMSA3)) 715.00 1412.44 1017.93 3145.37
9 Seth Waltman (TriCoachGeorgia) 404.30 1398.00 1282.74 3085.04
10 Laurie Kearney (Triathlon Club of San Diego T1) 0.00 1720.00 1320.60 3040.60


[]Swim Session Standings

  Name (Club) Swim Bike Run Total
1 Jim Murff (Triathlon Club of San Diego T1) 1482.60 0.00 329.58 1812.18
2 John Dye (Kansas River Valley Triathlon Club) 1232.20 121.00 6.00 1359.20
3 James Ackison (Cyclonaut Multisport) 1003.70 25.50 76.20 1105.40
4 Kevin Petty (Black Triathletes Association) 1000.00 2872.00 130.50 4002.50
5 Annie Hayman (Triple Crown Racing) 890.20 396.00 27.30 1313.50
6 Chris Holley (Triathlon Club of San Diego T1) 873.30 548.00 488.55 1909.85
7 Rob Cornish (Buffalo Triathlon Club) 867.40 33.13 54.78 955.31
8 Megan Carpenter (Human Motor Works Racing) 863.90 0.00 0.00 863.90
9 Veronica Gustafson (T3 - Tampa Tri Team) 805.90 2160.00 750.00 3715.90
10 Tyler Carpenter (Human Motor Works Racing) 731.90 0.00 0.00 731.90


[]Bike Session Standings

  Name (Club) Swim Bike Run Total
1 Kevin Petty (Black Triathletes Association) 457.50 3190.00 54.00 3701.50
2 Jim Galliher (Human Motor Works Racing) 11.40 1731.00 0.00 1742.40
3 Veronica Gustafson (T3 - Tampa Tri Team) 407.40 1400.00 614.10 2421.50
4 Paul Linck (Atlanta Triathlon Club) 62.10 1390.09 965.65 2417.84
5 Mark Miller (Human Motor Works Racing) 0.00 1292.00 144.00 1436.00
6 Carl Johnson (Triathlon Club of San Diego T2) 65.70 1284.98 173.70 1524.38
7 Roger Leszczynski (Triathlon Club of San Diego T1) 147.80 1283.00 804.18 2234.98
8 Susan Allyn (North Texas Multisport) 48.20 1187.00 12.00 1247.20
9 Harvey Gayer (TriCoachGeorgia) 69.60 1185.00 102.15 1356.75
10 Susan Gryder (T3 - Tampa Tri Team) 0.00 1171.00 231.00 1402.00


[]Run Session Standings

The Run Session is not yet open.